2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 |
2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999 | 1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 |
1993 | 1992 | 1991 | 1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983 | 1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 |
1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975 | 1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967 | 1966 | 1965 | 1964 |
2023 年度 全成績 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 戦 16 勝 16 敗 (0.500) | |||||||||
No | 日付 | 勝 敗 | 先 後 | 対戦相手 | 棋戦 | 対戦成績 | |||
全体 | 直近5局 | ||||||||
1 | 4月10日 | ○ | 後 | 上田初美 | 第3期白玲戦 A級 6回戦 | 対戦 | ○●○○○ | ||
2 | 4月21日 | ○ | 後 | 梅津美琴 | 第31期倉敷藤花戦 本戦 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○○ | ||
3 | 4月27日 | ○ | 先 | 室田伊緒 | 第45期女流王将戦 本戦 1回戦 | 対戦 | ○○○○● | ||
4 | 5月8日 | ● | 先 | 西山朋佳 | 第3期白玲戦 A級 7回戦 | 対戦 | ●●●●● | ||
5 | 5月13日 | ○ | 後 | 貞升南 | 第13期女流王座戦 一次予選 決勝 | 対戦 | ○○○○○ | ||
6 | 6月2日 | ○ | 後 | 甲斐智美 | 第3期白玲戦 A級 8回戦 | 対戦 | ●●●●○ | ||
7 | 6月12日 | ○ | 後 | 武富礼衣 | 第31期倉敷藤花戦 本戦 3回戦 | 対戦 | ●●○●○ | ||
8 | 6月15日 | ● | 先 | 香川愛生 | 第45期女流王将戦 本戦 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○●○●● | ||
9 | 6月23日 | ○ | 後 | 梅津美琴 | 第13期女流王座戦 二次予選 決勝 | 対戦 | ○○ | ||
10 | 7月3日 | ● | 先 | 加藤桃子 | 第3期白玲戦 A級 9回戦 | 対戦 | ●●○●● | ||
11 | 7月7日 | ● | 後 | 堀彩乃 | 第13期女流王座戦 本戦 1回戦 | 対戦 | ●○● | ||
12 | 7月12日 | ● | 後 | 岩根忍 | 第31期倉敷藤花戦 本戦 4回戦 | 対戦 | ○○●○● | ||
13 | 7月29日 | ● | 先 | 村田智穂 | 第17期マイナビ 予選 1回戦 | 対戦 | ○●○○● | ||
14 | 9月7日 | ○ | 後 | 宮澤紗希 | 第35期女流王位戦 予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ●○ | ||
15 | 9月19日 | ○ | 後 | 中村桃子 | 第35期女流王位戦 予選 3回戦 | 対戦 | ○○○○○ | ||
16 | 10月5日 | ○ | 先 | 長沢千和子 | 第35期女流王位戦 予選 決勝 | 対戦 | ○●○○○ | ||
17 | 10月27日 | ● | 先 | 武富礼衣 | 第6期清麗戦 予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ●●○●○ | ||
18 | 11月2日 | ○ | 後 | 武富礼衣 | 第4期白玲戦 B級 1回戦 | 対戦 | ●●○●○ | ||
19 | 11月27日 | ● | 先 | 室田伊緒 | 第4期白玲戦 B級 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○○○○● | ||
20 | 12月1日 | ● | 先 | 大島綾華 | 第35期女流王位戦 紅組 1回戦 | 対戦 | ● | ||
21 | 12月5日 | ○ | 先 | 宮宗紫野 | 第6期清麗戦 再挑戦1 3回戦 | 対戦 | ○○●○○ | ||
22 | 12月15日 | ○ | 先 | 鈴木環那 | 第4期白玲戦 B級 3回戦 | 対戦 | ●●●○○ | ||
23 | 12月21日 | ● | 後 | 山根ことみ | 第35期女流王位戦 紅組 2回戦 | 対戦 | ●●●●● | ||
24 | 1月11日 | ○ | 先 | 榊菜吟 | 第51期女流名人戦 予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○ | ||
25 | 1月19日 | ● | 先 | 西山朋佳 | 第35期女流王位戦 紅組 3回戦 | 対戦 | ●●●●● | ||
26 | 1月24日 | ● | 後 | 岩崎夏子アマ | 第46期女流王将戦 予選 2回戦 | - | - | ||
27 | 1月29日 | ○ | 後 | 北村桂香 | 第4期白玲戦 B級 4回戦 | 対戦 | ○○○○ | ||
28 | 2月2日 | ● | 先 | 千葉涼子 | 第6期清麗戦 再挑戦1 4回戦 | 対戦 | ○○○●● | ||
29 | 2月6日 | ○ | 先 | 脇田菜々子 | 第51期女流名人戦 予選 3回戦 | 対戦 | ○■●○ | ||
30 | 2月9日 | ● | 先 | 千葉涼子 | 第35期女流王位戦 紅組 4回戦 | 対戦 | ○○○●● | ||
31 | 2月14日 | ● | 先 | 今井絢 | 第51期女流名人戦 予選 4回戦 | 対戦 | ● | ||
32 | 2月19日 | ● | 後 | 伊藤沙恵 | 第35期女流王位戦 紅組 5回戦 | 対戦 | ●●●●● | ||
33 | 3月22日 | 先 | 和田あき | 第4期白玲戦 B級 5回戦 | 対戦 | ○○ | |||
34 | 4月8日 | 後 | 伊奈川愛菓 | 第4期白玲戦 B級 6回戦 | 対戦 | ○○ | |||
35 | 5月7日 | 後 | 香川愛生 | 第4期白玲戦 B級 7回戦 | 対戦 | ○●○●● | |||
36 | 6月14日 | 先 | 野原未蘭 | 第4期白玲戦 B級 8回戦 | 対戦 | ○ | |||
37 | 7月1日 | 後 | 中村真梨花 | 第4期白玲戦 B級 9回戦 | 対戦 | ●○●●● | |||
38 | 堀彩乃 | 第32期倉敷藤花戦 本戦 2回戦 | 対戦 | ●○● |
マイナビ | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 7月29日 | ● | 先 | 村田智穂 | 第17期マイナビ 予選 1回戦 | 対戦 | ○●○○● | ||
女流名人戦 | |||||||||
24 | 1月11日 | ○ | 先 | 榊菜吟 | 第51期女流名人戦 予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○ | ||
29 | 2月6日 | ○ | 先 | 脇田菜々子 | 第51期女流名人戦 予選 3回戦 | 対戦 | ○■●○ | ||
31 | 2月14日 | ● | 先 | 今井絢 | 第51期女流名人戦 予選 4回戦 | 対戦 | ● | ||
女流王将戦 | |||||||||
3 | 4月27日 | ○ | 先 | 室田伊緒 | 第45期女流王将戦 本戦 1回戦 | 対戦 | ○○○○● | ||
8 | 6月15日 | ● | 先 | 香川愛生 | 第45期女流王将戦 本戦 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○●○●● | ||
26 | 1月24日 | ● | 後 | 岩崎夏子アマ | 第46期女流王将戦 予選 2回戦 | - | - | ||
女流王位戦 | |||||||||
14 | 9月7日 | ○ | 後 | 宮澤紗希 | 第35期女流王位戦 予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ●○ | ||
15 | 9月19日 | ○ | 後 | 中村桃子 | 第35期女流王位戦 予選 3回戦 | 対戦 | ○○○○○ | ||
16 | 10月5日 | ○ | 先 | 長沢千和子 | 第35期女流王位戦 予選 決勝 | 対戦 | ○●○○○ | ||
20 | 12月1日 | ● | 先 | 大島綾華 | 第35期女流王位戦 紅組 1回戦 | 対戦 | ● | ||
23 | 12月21日 | ● | 後 | 山根ことみ | 第35期女流王位戦 紅組 2回戦 | 対戦 | ●●●●● | ||
25 | 1月19日 | ● | 先 | 西山朋佳 | 第35期女流王位戦 紅組 3回戦 | 対戦 | ●●●●● | ||
30 | 2月9日 | ● | 先 | 千葉涼子 | 第35期女流王位戦 紅組 4回戦 | 対戦 | ○○○●● | ||
32 | 2月19日 | ● | 後 | 伊藤沙恵 | 第35期女流王位戦 紅組 5回戦 | 対戦 | ●●●●● | ||
倉敷藤花戦 | |||||||||
2 | 4月21日 | ○ | 後 | 梅津美琴 | 第31期倉敷藤花戦 本戦 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○○ | ||
7 | 6月12日 | ○ | 後 | 武富礼衣 | 第31期倉敷藤花戦 本戦 3回戦 | 対戦 | ●●○●○ | ||
12 | 7月12日 | ● | 後 | 岩根忍 | 第31期倉敷藤花戦 本戦 4回戦 | 対戦 | ○○●○● | ||
38 | 堀彩乃 | 第32期倉敷藤花戦 本戦 2回戦 | 対戦 | ●○● | |||||
女流王座戦 | |||||||||
5 | 5月13日 | ○ | 後 | 貞升南 | 第13期女流王座戦 一次予選 決勝 | 対戦 | ○○○○○ | ||
9 | 6月23日 | ○ | 後 | 梅津美琴 | 第13期女流王座戦 二次予選 決勝 | 対戦 | ○○ | ||
11 | 7月7日 | ● | 後 | 堀彩乃 | 第13期女流王座戦 本戦 1回戦 | 対戦 | ●○● | ||
清麗戦 | |||||||||
17 | 10月27日 | ● | 先 | 武富礼衣 | 第6期清麗戦 予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ●●○●○ | ||
21 | 12月5日 | ○ | 先 | 宮宗紫野 | 第6期清麗戦 再挑戦1 3回戦 | 対戦 | ○○●○○ | ||
28 | 2月2日 | ● | 先 | 千葉涼子 | 第6期清麗戦 再挑戦1 4回戦 | 対戦 | ○○○●● | ||
白玲戦 | |||||||||
1 | 4月10日 | ○ | 後 | 上田初美 | 第3期白玲戦 A級 6回戦 | 対戦 | ○●○○○ | ||
4 | 5月8日 | ● | 先 | 西山朋佳 | 第3期白玲戦 A級 7回戦 | 対戦 | ●●●●● | ||
6 | 6月2日 | ○ | 後 | 甲斐智美 | 第3期白玲戦 A級 8回戦 | 対戦 | ●●●●○ | ||
10 | 7月3日 | ● | 先 | 加藤桃子 | 第3期白玲戦 A級 9回戦 | 対戦 | ●●○●● | ||
18 | 11月2日 | ○ | 後 | 武富礼衣 | 第4期白玲戦 B級 1回戦 | 対戦 | ●●○●○ | ||
19 | 11月27日 | ● | 先 | 室田伊緒 | 第4期白玲戦 B級 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○○○○● | ||
22 | 12月15日 | ○ | 先 | 鈴木環那 | 第4期白玲戦 B級 3回戦 | 対戦 | ●●●○○ | ||
27 | 1月29日 | ○ | 後 | 北村桂香 | 第4期白玲戦 B級 4回戦 | 対戦 | ○○○○ | ||
33 | 3月22日 | 先 | 和田あき | 第4期白玲戦 B級 5回戦 | 対戦 | ○○ | |||
34 | 4月8日 | 後 | 伊奈川愛菓 | 第4期白玲戦 B級 6回戦 | 対戦 | ○○ | |||
35 | 5月7日 | 後 | 香川愛生 | 第4期白玲戦 B級 7回戦 | 対戦 | ○●○●● | |||
36 | 6月14日 | 先 | 野原未蘭 | 第4期白玲戦 B級 8回戦 | 対戦 | ○ | |||
37 | 7月1日 | 後 | 中村真梨花 | 第4期白玲戦 B級 9回戦 | 対戦 | ●○●●● |