2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 |
2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999 | 1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 |
1993 | 1992 | 1991 | 1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983 | 1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 |
1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975 | 1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967 | 1966 | 1965 | 1964 |
2023 年度 全成績 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 戦 11 勝 11 敗 (0.500) | |||||||||
No | 日付 | 勝 敗 | 先 後 | 対戦相手 | 棋戦 | 対戦成績 | |||
全体 | 直近5局 | ||||||||
1 | 5月10日 | ● | 先 | 和田あき | 第3期白玲戦 C級 7回戦 | 対戦 | ○○● | ||
2 | 5月13日 | ● | 後 | 梅津美琴 | 第13期女流王座戦 一次予選 決勝 | 対戦 | ● | ||
3 | 5月18日 | ○ | 後 | 武富礼衣 | 第3期白玲戦 C級 6回戦 | 対戦 | ○○○○ | ||
4 | 6月5日 | ○ | 後 | 中澤沙耶 | 第3期白玲戦 C級 8回戦 | 対戦 | ○ | ||
5 | 7月5日 | ● | 先 | 山口恵梨子 | 第3期白玲戦 C級 9回戦 | 対戦 | ●○●●● | ||
6 | 7月29日 | ○ | 後 | 中倉宏美 | 第17期マイナビ 予選 1回戦 | 対戦 | ○●○ | ||
7 | 7月29日 | ● | 先 | 岩根忍 | 第17期マイナビ 予選 決勝 | 対戦 | ●○●●● | ||
8 | 9月15日 | ○ | 後 | 藤井奈々 | 第35期女流王位戦 予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○○○○○ | ||
9 | 9月26日 | ● | 後 | 内山あや | 第35期女流王位戦 予選 3回戦 | 対戦 | ●● | ||
10 | 10月13日 | ○ | 後 | 頼本奈菜 | 第4期白玲戦 C級 1回戦 | 対戦 | ○○ | ||
11 | 10月24日 | ○ | 先 | 脇田菜々子 | 第6期清麗戦 予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○●●○ | ||
12 | 11月10日 | ● | 先 | 千葉涼子 | 第4期白玲戦 C級 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○○○○● | ||
13 | 11月20日 | ○ | 先 | 伊藤沙恵 | 第6期清麗戦 予選 3回戦 | 対戦 | ●●○○● | ||
14 | 12月6日 | ● | 後 | 本田小百合 | 第4期白玲戦 C級 3回戦 | 対戦 | ●○●○● | ||
15 | 12月25日 | ○ | 後 | 石高澄恵 | 第51期女流名人戦 予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○○○ | ||
16 | 1月16日 | ■ | 加藤桃子 | 第6期清麗戦 予選 4回戦 | 対戦 | ●○●●■ | |||
17 | 1月23日 | ○ | 先 | 塚田恵梨花 | 第46期女流王将戦 予選 1回戦 | 対戦 | ○○●○○ | ||
18 | 1月23日 | ● | 先 | 伊藤沙恵 | 第46期女流王将戦 予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ●●○○● | ||
19 | 2月1日 | ○ | 後 | 高浜愛子 | 第51期女流名人戦 予選 3回戦 | 対戦 | ○ | ||
20 | 2月21日 | ● | 先 | 大島綾華 | 第51期女流名人戦 予選 4回戦 | 対戦 | ●● | ||
21 | 2月28日 | ● | 先 | 松下舞琳 | 第6期清麗戦 再挑戦1 5回戦 | 対戦 | ● | ||
22 | 3月11日 | ○ | 先 | 礒谷真帆 | 第4期白玲戦 C級 4回戦 | 対戦 | ○○○ | ||
23 | 4月10日 | 後 | 渡辺弥生 | 第4期白玲戦 C級 5回戦 | 対戦 | ○●○ | |||
24 | 5月15日 | 先 | 加藤結李愛 | 第4期白玲戦 C級 6回戦 | 対戦 | ●○○ | |||
25 | 6月6日 | 先 | 貞升南 | 第4期白玲戦 C級 7回戦 | 対戦 | 初対局 | |||
26 | 7月5日 | 後 | 堀彩乃 | 第4期白玲戦 C級 8回戦 | 対戦 | ○○○ | |||
27 | 中村真梨花 | 第32期倉敷藤花戦 本戦 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○○○○● |
マイナビ | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 7月29日 | ○ | 後 | 中倉宏美 | 第17期マイナビ 予選 1回戦 | 対戦 | ○●○ | ||
7 | 7月29日 | ● | 先 | 岩根忍 | 第17期マイナビ 予選 決勝 | 対戦 | ●○●●● | ||
女流名人戦 | |||||||||
15 | 12月25日 | ○ | 後 | 石高澄恵 | 第51期女流名人戦 予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○○○ | ||
19 | 2月1日 | ○ | 後 | 高浜愛子 | 第51期女流名人戦 予選 3回戦 | 対戦 | ○ | ||
20 | 2月21日 | ● | 先 | 大島綾華 | 第51期女流名人戦 予選 4回戦 | 対戦 | ●● | ||
女流王将戦 | |||||||||
17 | 1月23日 | ○ | 先 | 塚田恵梨花 | 第46期女流王将戦 予選 1回戦 | 対戦 | ○○●○○ | ||
18 | 1月23日 | ● | 先 | 伊藤沙恵 | 第46期女流王将戦 予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ●●○○● | ||
女流王位戦 | |||||||||
8 | 9月15日 | ○ | 後 | 藤井奈々 | 第35期女流王位戦 予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○○○○○ | ||
9 | 9月26日 | ● | 後 | 内山あや | 第35期女流王位戦 予選 3回戦 | 対戦 | ●● | ||
倉敷藤花戦 | |||||||||
27 | 中村真梨花 | 第32期倉敷藤花戦 本戦 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○○○○● | |||||
女流王座戦 | |||||||||
2 | 5月13日 | ● | 後 | 梅津美琴 | 第13期女流王座戦 一次予選 決勝 | 対戦 | ● | ||
清麗戦 | |||||||||
11 | 10月24日 | ○ | 先 | 脇田菜々子 | 第6期清麗戦 予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○●●○ | ||
13 | 11月20日 | ○ | 先 | 伊藤沙恵 | 第6期清麗戦 予選 3回戦 | 対戦 | ●●○○● | ||
16 | 1月16日 | ■ | 加藤桃子 | 第6期清麗戦 予選 4回戦 | 対戦 | ●○●●■ | |||
21 | 2月28日 | ● | 先 | 松下舞琳 | 第6期清麗戦 再挑戦1 5回戦 | 対戦 | ● | ||
白玲戦 | |||||||||
1 | 5月10日 | ● | 先 | 和田あき | 第3期白玲戦 C級 7回戦 | 対戦 | ○○● | ||
3 | 5月18日 | ○ | 後 | 武富礼衣 | 第3期白玲戦 C級 6回戦 | 対戦 | ○○○○ | ||
4 | 6月5日 | ○ | 後 | 中澤沙耶 | 第3期白玲戦 C級 8回戦 | 対戦 | ○ | ||
5 | 7月5日 | ● | 先 | 山口恵梨子 | 第3期白玲戦 C級 9回戦 | 対戦 | ●○●●● | ||
10 | 10月13日 | ○ | 後 | 頼本奈菜 | 第4期白玲戦 C級 1回戦 | 対戦 | ○○ | ||
12 | 11月10日 | ● | 先 | 千葉涼子 | 第4期白玲戦 C級 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○○○○● | ||
14 | 12月6日 | ● | 後 | 本田小百合 | 第4期白玲戦 C級 3回戦 | 対戦 | ●○●○● | ||
22 | 3月11日 | ○ | 先 | 礒谷真帆 | 第4期白玲戦 C級 4回戦 | 対戦 | ○○○ | ||
23 | 4月10日 | 後 | 渡辺弥生 | 第4期白玲戦 C級 5回戦 | 対戦 | ○●○ | |||
24 | 5月15日 | 先 | 加藤結李愛 | 第4期白玲戦 C級 6回戦 | 対戦 | ●○○ | |||
25 | 6月6日 | 先 | 貞升南 | 第4期白玲戦 C級 7回戦 | 対戦 | 初対局 | |||
26 | 7月5日 | 後 | 堀彩乃 | 第4期白玲戦 C級 8回戦 | 対戦 | ○○○ |