2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 |
2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999 | 1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 |
1993 | 1992 | 1991 | 1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983 | 1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 |
1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975 | 1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967 | 1966 | 1965 | 1964 |
2023 年度 全成績 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 戦 15 勝 17 敗 (0.469) | |||||||||
No | 日付 | 勝 敗 | 先 後 | 対戦相手 | クラス | 棋戦 | 対戦成績 | ||
順位 | 竜王 | 全体 | 直近5局 | ||||||
1 | 4月5日 | ○ | 先 | 南芳一 | FC | 5組 | 第36期竜王戦 5組 昇級者決定戦 2回戦 | 対戦 | ●○○○ |
2 | 5月25日 | ○ | 先 | 神谷広志 | FC | 6組 | 第95期棋聖戦 一次予選 1回戦 | 対戦 | ○○ |
3 | 5月25日 | ● | 先 | 伊藤匠 | C1 | 1組 | 第95期棋聖戦 一次予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ●●●● |
4 | 5月31日 | ● | 先 | 高田明浩 | C2 | 5組 | 第36期竜王戦 5組 昇級者決定戦 3回戦 | 対戦 | ●●● |
5 | 6月15日 | ● | 先 | 狩山幹生 | C2 | 5組 | 第82期順位戦 C級2組 1回戦 | 対戦 | ● |
6 | 7月6日 | ○ | 先 | 石川優太 | C2 | 4組 | 第82期順位戦 C級2組 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○●○ |
7 | 8月1日 | ○ | 後 | 佐藤慎一 | C2 | 5組 | 第17回朝日杯 一次予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ●○○ |
8 | 8月10日 | ● | 先 | 渡辺大夢 | C2 | 4組 | 第82期順位戦 C級2組 3回戦 | 対戦 | ●●●●● |
9 | 8月15日 | ○ | 後 | 森下卓 | C2 | 6組 | 第65期王位戦 予選 1回戦 | 対戦 | ○○● |
10 | 8月21日 | ○ | 後 | 門倉啓太 | C1 | 5組 | 第32期銀河戦 予選 決勝 | 対戦 | ●○○ |
11 | 8月31日 | ○ | 先 | 山本博志 | C2 | 6組 | 第82期順位戦 C級2組 4回戦 | 対戦 | ○○●●○ |
12 | 9月8日 | ○ | 後 | 佐々木勇気 | A級 | 2組 | 第65期王位戦 予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○○ |
13 | 9月20日 | ● | 後 | 井出隼平 | C2 | 6組 | 第9期叡王戦 五段戦 1回戦 | 対戦 | ○●●○● |
14 | 9月22日 | ● | 後 | 郷田真隆 | B2 | 2組 | 第17回朝日杯 一次予選 3回戦 | 対戦 | ●● |
15 | 10月5日 | ● | 後 | 佐藤天彦 | A級 | 2組 | 第65期王位戦 予選 3回戦 | 対戦 | ● |
16 | 10月19日 | ● | 先 | 本田奎 | C2 | 3組 | 第82期順位戦 C級2組 6回戦 | 対戦 | ●●●●● |
17 | 10月26日 | ○ | 先 | 宮田敦史 | C1 | 4組 | 第72期王座戦 一次予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ●○ |
18 | 11月16日 | ● | 後 | 長岡裕也 | C2 | 6組 | 第82期順位戦 C級2組 7回戦 | 対戦 | ○○● |
19 | 12月7日 | ● | 先 | 上村亘 | C2 | 6組 | 第82期順位戦 C級2組 8回戦 | 対戦 | ○○●○● |
20 | 12月12日 | ● | 先 | 小林裕士 | C2 | 5組 | 第32期銀河戦 Aブロック 3回戦 | 対戦 | ○● |
21 | 12月20日 | ○ | 先 | 中村太地 | A級 | 5組 | 第37期竜王戦 5組 ランキング戦 1回戦 | 対戦 | ○ |
22 | 12月27日 | ● | 先 | 杉本和陽 | C2 | 4組 | 第72期王座戦 一次予選 3回戦 | 対戦 | ●●○○● |
23 | 1月18日 | ● | 後 | 中村亮介 | C2 | 6組 | 第82期順位戦 C級2組 9回戦 | 対戦 | ●● |
24 | 1月30日 | ○ | 先 | 藤森哲也 | C2 | 5組 | 第37期竜王戦 5組 ランキング戦 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○●○ |
25 | 2月9日 | ● | 先 | 郷田真隆 | B2 | 2組 | 第74期王将戦 一次予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ●● |
26 | 2月15日 | ● | 後 | 安用寺孝功 | C2 | 6組 | 第82期順位戦 C級2組 10回戦 | 対戦 | ●● |
27 | ○ | 小倉久史 | FC | 6組 | 第74回NHK杯戦 予選 1回戦 | 対戦 | ○ | ||
28 | ○ | 村山慈明 | B2 | 4組 | 第74回NHK杯戦 予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○ | ||
29 | ○ | 阿部光瑠 | C2 | 4組 | 第74回NHK杯戦 予選 決勝 | 対戦 | ○○●●○ | ||
30 | 3月6日 | ● | 先 | 森下卓 | C2 | 6組 | 第50期棋王戦 予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○○● |
31 | 3月12日 | ○ | 先 | 佐藤慎一 | C2 | 5組 | 第82期順位戦 C級2組 11回戦 | 対戦 | ●○○ |
32 | 3月22日 | ● | 先 | 渡辺和史 | B2 | 5組 | 第37期竜王戦 5組 ランキング戦 3回戦 | 対戦 | ○●● |
33 | (未定) | 第37期竜王戦 5組 昇級者決定戦 4回戦 | - | - | |||||
34 | 久保利明 | B2 | 1組 | 第74回NHK杯戦 本戦 1回戦 | 対戦 | 初対局 | |||
注:順位戦,竜王戦のクラスは現在のもの |
順位戦 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 6月15日 | ● | 先 | 狩山幹生 | C2 | 5組 | 第82期順位戦 C級2組 1回戦 | 対戦 | ● |
6 | 7月6日 | ○ | 先 | 石川優太 | C2 | 4組 | 第82期順位戦 C級2組 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○●○ |
8 | 8月10日 | ● | 先 | 渡辺大夢 | C2 | 4組 | 第82期順位戦 C級2組 3回戦 | 対戦 | ●●●●● |
11 | 8月31日 | ○ | 先 | 山本博志 | C2 | 6組 | 第82期順位戦 C級2組 4回戦 | 対戦 | ○○●●○ |
16 | 10月19日 | ● | 先 | 本田奎 | C2 | 3組 | 第82期順位戦 C級2組 6回戦 | 対戦 | ●●●●● |
18 | 11月16日 | ● | 後 | 長岡裕也 | C2 | 6組 | 第82期順位戦 C級2組 7回戦 | 対戦 | ○○● |
19 | 12月7日 | ● | 先 | 上村亘 | C2 | 6組 | 第82期順位戦 C級2組 8回戦 | 対戦 | ○○●○● |
23 | 1月18日 | ● | 後 | 中村亮介 | C2 | 6組 | 第82期順位戦 C級2組 9回戦 | 対戦 | ●● |
26 | 2月15日 | ● | 後 | 安用寺孝功 | C2 | 6組 | 第82期順位戦 C級2組 10回戦 | 対戦 | ●● |
31 | 3月12日 | ○ | 先 | 佐藤慎一 | C2 | 5組 | 第82期順位戦 C級2組 11回戦 | 対戦 | ●○○ |
竜王戦 | |||||||||
1 | 4月5日 | ○ | 先 | 南芳一 | FC | 5組 | 第36期竜王戦 5組 昇級者決定戦 2回戦 | 対戦 | ●○○○ |
4 | 5月31日 | ● | 先 | 高田明浩 | C2 | 5組 | 第36期竜王戦 5組 昇級者決定戦 3回戦 | 対戦 | ●●● |
21 | 12月20日 | ○ | 先 | 中村太地 | A級 | 5組 | 第37期竜王戦 5組 ランキング戦 1回戦 | 対戦 | ○ |
24 | 1月30日 | ○ | 先 | 藤森哲也 | C2 | 5組 | 第37期竜王戦 5組 ランキング戦 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○●○ |
32 | 3月22日 | ● | 先 | 渡辺和史 | B2 | 5組 | 第37期竜王戦 5組 ランキング戦 3回戦 | 対戦 | ○●● |
33 | (未定) | 第37期竜王戦 5組 昇級者決定戦 4回戦 | - | - | |||||
棋聖戦 | |||||||||
2 | 5月25日 | ○ | 先 | 神谷広志 | FC | 6組 | 第95期棋聖戦 一次予選 1回戦 | 対戦 | ○○ |
3 | 5月25日 | ● | 先 | 伊藤匠 | C1 | 1組 | 第95期棋聖戦 一次予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ●●●● |
王位戦 | |||||||||
9 | 8月15日 | ○ | 後 | 森下卓 | C2 | 6組 | 第65期王位戦 予選 1回戦 | 対戦 | ○○● |
12 | 9月8日 | ○ | 後 | 佐々木勇気 | A級 | 2組 | 第65期王位戦 予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○○ |
15 | 10月5日 | ● | 後 | 佐藤天彦 | A級 | 2組 | 第65期王位戦 予選 3回戦 | 対戦 | ● |
王座戦 | |||||||||
17 | 10月26日 | ○ | 先 | 宮田敦史 | C1 | 4組 | 第72期王座戦 一次予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ●○ |
22 | 12月27日 | ● | 先 | 杉本和陽 | C2 | 4組 | 第72期王座戦 一次予選 3回戦 | 対戦 | ●●○○● |
棋王戦 | |||||||||
30 | 3月6日 | ● | 先 | 森下卓 | C2 | 6組 | 第50期棋王戦 予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○○● |
王将戦 | |||||||||
25 | 2月9日 | ● | 先 | 郷田真隆 | B2 | 2組 | 第74期王将戦 一次予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ●● |
叡王戦 | |||||||||
13 | 9月20日 | ● | 後 | 井出隼平 | C2 | 6組 | 第9期叡王戦 五段戦 1回戦 | 対戦 | ○●●○● |
NHK杯戦 | |||||||||
27 | ○ | 小倉久史 | FC | 6組 | 第74回NHK杯戦 予選 1回戦 | 対戦 | ○ | ||
28 | ○ | 村山慈明 | B2 | 4組 | 第74回NHK杯戦 予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○ | ||
29 | ○ | 阿部光瑠 | C2 | 4組 | 第74回NHK杯戦 予選 決勝 | 対戦 | ○○●●○ | ||
34 | 久保利明 | B2 | 1組 | 第74回NHK杯戦 本戦 1回戦 | 対戦 | 初対局 | |||
銀河戦 | |||||||||
10 | 8月21日 | ○ | 後 | 門倉啓太 | C1 | 5組 | 第32期銀河戦 予選 決勝 | 対戦 | ●○○ |
20 | 12月12日 | ● | 先 | 小林裕士 | C2 | 5組 | 第32期銀河戦 Aブロック 3回戦 | 対戦 | ○● |
朝日杯 | |||||||||
7 | 8月1日 | ○ | 後 | 佐藤慎一 | C2 | 5組 | 第17回朝日杯 一次予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ●○○ |
14 | 9月22日 | ● | 後 | 郷田真隆 | B2 | 2組 | 第17回朝日杯 一次予選 3回戦 | 対戦 | ●● |