2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 |
2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999 | 1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 |
1993 | 1992 | 1991 | 1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983 | 1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 |
1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975 | 1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967 | 1966 | 1965 | 1964 |
2023 年度 全成績 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 戦 24 勝 12 敗 (0.667) | |||||||||
No | 日付 | 勝 敗 | 先 後 | 対戦相手 | クラス | 棋戦 | 対戦成績 | ||
順位 | 竜王 | 全体 | 直近5局 | ||||||
1 | 4月9日 | ○ | 先 | 横山泰明 | B1 | 4組 | 第73回NHK杯戦 本戦 1回戦 | 対戦 | ○ |
2 | 4月20日 | ○ | 先 | 徳田拳士 | C2 | 6組 | 第49期棋王戦 予選 4回戦 | 対戦 | ○ |
3 | 5月11日 | ● | 後 | 齊藤裕也 | C2 | 6組 | 第95期棋聖戦 一次予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ● |
4 | 5月16日 | ○ | 先 | 宮本広志 | C1 | 6組 | 第36期竜王戦 6組 昇級者決定戦 1回戦 | 対戦 | ○○○○ |
5 | 5月24日 | ○ | 先 | 折田翔吾 | FC | 4組 | 第49期棋王戦 予選 決勝 | 対戦 | ○○○○ |
6 | 6月13日 | ● | 後 | 野月浩貴 | C1 | 4組 | 第82期順位戦 C級1組 1回戦 | 対戦 | ● |
7 | 6月20日 | ○ | 後 | 有森浩三 | FC | 6組 | 第36期竜王戦 6組 昇級者決定戦 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○○●○ |
8 | 7月11日 | ○ | 先 | 畠山成幸 | C1 | 6組 | 第82期順位戦 C級1組 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○○ |
9 | 7月18日 | ● | 後 | 広瀬章人 | A級 | 1組 | 第49期棋王戦 本戦 2回戦 | 対戦 | ● |
10 | 7月24日 | ● | 後 | 中村亮介 | C2 | 6組 | 第36期竜王戦 6組 昇級者決定戦 3回戦 | 対戦 | ○● |
11 | 8月1日 | ○ | 後 | 日浦市郎 | C1 | 5組 | 第82期順位戦 C級1組 3回戦 | 対戦 | ●○ |
12 | 8月16日 | ● | 後 | 柵木幹太 | FC | 6組 | 第17回朝日杯 一次予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ● |
13 | 8月25日 | ○ | 後 | 神崎健二 | FC | 6組 | 第32期銀河戦 予選 決勝 | 対戦 | ○○○ |
14 | 8月29日 | ○ | 後 | 阪口悟 | C1 | 5組 | 第82期順位戦 C級1組 4回戦 | 対戦 | ●●○ |
15 | 9月22日 | ● | 先 | 石川優太 | C2 | 4組 | 第65期王位戦 予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ●●● |
16 | 10月1日 | ○ | 後 | 池永天志 | C2 | 3組 | 第73回NHK杯戦 本戦 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○●○ |
17 | 10月13日 | ○ | 後 | 折田翔吾 | FC | 4組 | 第9期叡王戦 五段戦 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○○○○ |
18 | 10月17日 | ○ | 先 | 高橋道雄 | C1 | 4組 | 第82期順位戦 C級1組 6回戦 | 対戦 | ○ |
19 | 11月7日 | ● | 後 | 三枚堂達也 | C1 | 2組 | 第82期順位戦 C級1組 7回戦 | 対戦 | ●● |
20 | 11月22日 | ● | 後 | 今泉健司 | C2 | 6組 | 第9期叡王戦 五段戦 3回戦 | 対戦 | ●○●○● |
21 | 12月5日 | ● | 先 | 伊藤匠 | C1 | 1組 | 第82期順位戦 C級1組 8回戦 | 対戦 | ●● |
22 | 12月14日 | ○ | 後 | 牧野光則 | C2 | 6組 | 第72期王座戦 一次予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○○ |
23 | 1月9日 | ○ | 先 | 船江恒平 | C1 | 4組 | 第82期順位戦 C級1組 9回戦 | 対戦 | ●●○ |
24 | 1月17日 | ○ | 後 | 豊川孝弘 | C2 | 6組 | 第37期竜王戦 6組 ランキング戦 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○○●○○ |
25 | 1月25日 | □ | 先 | 森本才跳 | C2 | 6組 | 第72期王座戦 一次予選 3回戦 | 対戦 | □ |
26 | 1月28日 | ● | 先 | 佐々木勇気 | A級 | 2組 | 第73回NHK杯戦 本戦 3回戦 | 対戦 | ● |
27 | 1月31日 | ○ | 先 | 冨田誠也 | C2 | 6組 | 第72期王座戦 一次予選 4回戦 | 対戦 | ○ |
28 | 2月6日 | ● | 後 | 佐藤和俊 | C1 | 2組 | 第82期順位戦 C級1組 10回戦 | 対戦 | ● |
29 | ○ | 山本真也 | FC | 6組 | 第74回NHK杯戦 予選 1回戦 | 対戦 | ○○ | ||
30 | ○ | 折田翔吾 | FC | 4組 | 第74回NHK杯戦 予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○○○○ | ||
31 | ○ | 西田拓也 | C1 | 6組 | 第74回NHK杯戦 予選 決勝 | 対戦 | ○●●●○ | ||
32 | 2月27日 | ● | 先 | 井田明宏 | C2 | 5組 | 第72期王座戦 一次予選 決勝 | 対戦 | ○● |
33 | 3月1日 | ○ | 先 | 中川慧梧アマ | アマ | 第37期竜王戦 6組 ランキング戦 3回戦 | - | - | |
34 | 3月5日 | ○ | 後 | 門倉啓太 | C1 | 5組 | 第82期順位戦 C級1組 11回戦 | 対戦 | ●○ |
35 | 3月14日 | ○ | 後 | 宮本広志 | C1 | 6組 | 第50期棋王戦 予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○○○○ |
36 | 3月21日 | ○ | 後 | 長沼洋 | C2 | 6組 | 第74期王将戦 一次予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○○●○○ |
37 | 4月21日 | 古賀悠聖 | C1 | 6組 | 第74回NHK杯戦 本戦 1回戦 | 対戦 | ○● | ||
38 | 4月30日 | 日浦か狩山 | 第32期銀河戦 Cブロック 5回戦 | - | - | ||||
39 | 宮本広志 | C1 | 6組 | 第37期竜王戦 6組 ランキング戦 4回戦 | 対戦 | ○○○○ | |||
40 | 狩山幹生 | C2 | 5組 | 第50期棋王戦 予選 3回戦 | 対戦 | ○● | |||
41 | 久保利明 | B2 | 1組 | 第74期王将戦 一次予選 3回戦 | 対戦 | ● | |||
注:順位戦,竜王戦のクラスは現在のもの |
順位戦 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 6月13日 | ● | 後 | 野月浩貴 | C1 | 4組 | 第82期順位戦 C級1組 1回戦 | 対戦 | ● |
8 | 7月11日 | ○ | 先 | 畠山成幸 | C1 | 6組 | 第82期順位戦 C級1組 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○○ |
11 | 8月1日 | ○ | 後 | 日浦市郎 | C1 | 5組 | 第82期順位戦 C級1組 3回戦 | 対戦 | ●○ |
14 | 8月29日 | ○ | 後 | 阪口悟 | C1 | 5組 | 第82期順位戦 C級1組 4回戦 | 対戦 | ●●○ |
18 | 10月17日 | ○ | 先 | 高橋道雄 | C1 | 4組 | 第82期順位戦 C級1組 6回戦 | 対戦 | ○ |
19 | 11月7日 | ● | 後 | 三枚堂達也 | C1 | 2組 | 第82期順位戦 C級1組 7回戦 | 対戦 | ●● |
21 | 12月5日 | ● | 先 | 伊藤匠 | C1 | 1組 | 第82期順位戦 C級1組 8回戦 | 対戦 | ●● |
23 | 1月9日 | ○ | 先 | 船江恒平 | C1 | 4組 | 第82期順位戦 C級1組 9回戦 | 対戦 | ●●○ |
28 | 2月6日 | ● | 後 | 佐藤和俊 | C1 | 2組 | 第82期順位戦 C級1組 10回戦 | 対戦 | ● |
34 | 3月5日 | ○ | 後 | 門倉啓太 | C1 | 5組 | 第82期順位戦 C級1組 11回戦 | 対戦 | ●○ |
竜王戦 | |||||||||
4 | 5月16日 | ○ | 先 | 宮本広志 | C1 | 6組 | 第36期竜王戦 6組 昇級者決定戦 1回戦 | 対戦 | ○○○○ |
7 | 6月20日 | ○ | 後 | 有森浩三 | FC | 6組 | 第36期竜王戦 6組 昇級者決定戦 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○○●○ |
10 | 7月24日 | ● | 後 | 中村亮介 | C2 | 6組 | 第36期竜王戦 6組 昇級者決定戦 3回戦 | 対戦 | ○● |
24 | 1月17日 | ○ | 後 | 豊川孝弘 | C2 | 6組 | 第37期竜王戦 6組 ランキング戦 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○○●○○ |
33 | 3月1日 | ○ | 先 | 中川慧梧アマ | アマ | 第37期竜王戦 6組 ランキング戦 3回戦 | - | - | |
39 | 宮本広志 | C1 | 6組 | 第37期竜王戦 6組 ランキング戦 4回戦 | 対戦 | ○○○○ | |||
棋聖戦 | |||||||||
3 | 5月11日 | ● | 後 | 齊藤裕也 | C2 | 6組 | 第95期棋聖戦 一次予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ● |
王位戦 | |||||||||
15 | 9月22日 | ● | 先 | 石川優太 | C2 | 4組 | 第65期王位戦 予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ●●● |
王座戦 | |||||||||
22 | 12月14日 | ○ | 後 | 牧野光則 | C2 | 6組 | 第72期王座戦 一次予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○○ |
25 | 1月25日 | □ | 先 | 森本才跳 | C2 | 6組 | 第72期王座戦 一次予選 3回戦 | 対戦 | □ |
27 | 1月31日 | ○ | 先 | 冨田誠也 | C2 | 6組 | 第72期王座戦 一次予選 4回戦 | 対戦 | ○ |
32 | 2月27日 | ● | 先 | 井田明宏 | C2 | 5組 | 第72期王座戦 一次予選 決勝 | 対戦 | ○● |
棋王戦 | |||||||||
2 | 4月20日 | ○ | 先 | 徳田拳士 | C2 | 6組 | 第49期棋王戦 予選 4回戦 | 対戦 | ○ |
5 | 5月24日 | ○ | 先 | 折田翔吾 | FC | 4組 | 第49期棋王戦 予選 決勝 | 対戦 | ○○○○ |
9 | 7月18日 | ● | 後 | 広瀬章人 | A級 | 1組 | 第49期棋王戦 本戦 2回戦 | 対戦 | ● |
35 | 3月14日 | ○ | 後 | 宮本広志 | C1 | 6組 | 第50期棋王戦 予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○○○○ |
40 | 狩山幹生 | C2 | 5組 | 第50期棋王戦 予選 3回戦 | 対戦 | ○● | |||
王将戦 | |||||||||
36 | 3月21日 | ○ | 後 | 長沼洋 | C2 | 6組 | 第74期王将戦 一次予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○○●○○ |
41 | 久保利明 | B2 | 1組 | 第74期王将戦 一次予選 3回戦 | 対戦 | ● | |||
叡王戦 | |||||||||
17 | 10月13日 | ○ | 後 | 折田翔吾 | FC | 4組 | 第9期叡王戦 五段戦 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○○○○ |
20 | 11月22日 | ● | 後 | 今泉健司 | C2 | 6組 | 第9期叡王戦 五段戦 3回戦 | 対戦 | ●○●○● |
NHK杯戦 | |||||||||
1 | 4月9日 | ○ | 先 | 横山泰明 | B1 | 4組 | 第73回NHK杯戦 本戦 1回戦 | 対戦 | ○ |
16 | 10月1日 | ○ | 後 | 池永天志 | C2 | 3組 | 第73回NHK杯戦 本戦 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○●○ |
26 | 1月28日 | ● | 先 | 佐々木勇気 | A級 | 2組 | 第73回NHK杯戦 本戦 3回戦 | 対戦 | ● |
29 | ○ | 山本真也 | FC | 6組 | 第74回NHK杯戦 予選 1回戦 | 対戦 | ○○ | ||
30 | ○ | 折田翔吾 | FC | 4組 | 第74回NHK杯戦 予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○○○○ | ||
31 | ○ | 西田拓也 | C1 | 6組 | 第74回NHK杯戦 予選 決勝 | 対戦 | ○●●●○ | ||
37 | 4月21日 | 古賀悠聖 | C1 | 6組 | 第74回NHK杯戦 本戦 1回戦 | 対戦 | ○● | ||
銀河戦 | |||||||||
13 | 8月25日 | ○ | 後 | 神崎健二 | FC | 6組 | 第32期銀河戦 予選 決勝 | 対戦 | ○○○ |
38 | 4月30日 | 日浦か狩山 | 第32期銀河戦 Cブロック 5回戦 | - | - | ||||
朝日杯 | |||||||||
12 | 8月16日 | ● | 後 | 柵木幹太 | FC | 6組 | 第17回朝日杯 一次予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ● |