2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 |
2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999 | 1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 |
1993 | 1992 | 1991 | 1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983 | 1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 |
1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975 | 1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967 | 1966 | 1965 | 1964 |
2023 年度 全成績 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 戦 26 勝 13 敗 (0.667) | |||||||||
No | 日付 | 勝 敗 | 先 後 | 対戦相手 | クラス | 棋戦 | 対戦成績 | ||
順位 | 竜王 | 全体 | 直近5局 | ||||||
1 | 4月7日 | ○ | 先 | 三浦弘行 | B1 | 2組 | 第73期王将戦 一次予選 3回戦 | 対戦 | ●○ |
2 | 5月1日 | ○ | 後 | 藤井猛 | B2 | 2組 | 第73期王将戦 一次予選 4回戦 | 対戦 | ○○○ |
3 | 5月15日 | ○ | 先 | 窪田義行 | C1 | 5組 | 第95期棋聖戦 一次予選 1回戦 | 対戦 | ○ |
4 | 5月15日 | ○ | 先 | 黒沢怜生 | C2 | 3組 | 第95期棋聖戦 一次予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ●○○●○ |
5 | 5月23日 | ○ | 先 | 泉正樹 | FC | 6組 | 第36期竜王戦 6組 昇級者決定戦 1回戦 | 対戦 | ○ |
6 | 5月31日 | ● | 先 | 八代弥 | C2 | 2組 | 第73期王将戦 一次予選 決勝 | 対戦 | ●○ |
7 | 6月14日 | ○ | 先 | 谷合廣紀 | C2 | 6組 | 第36期竜王戦 6組 昇級者決定戦 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○○○○● |
8 | 6月22日 | ○ | 先 | 田村康介 | C2 | 5組 | 第82期順位戦 C級2組 1回戦 | 対戦 | ○ |
9 | 7月6日 | ● | 後 | 伊藤真吾 | C2 | 4組 | 第82期順位戦 C級2組 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○●●○● |
10 | 7月14日 | ○ | 先 | 小山怜央 | FC | 6組 | 第65期王位戦 予選 1回戦 | 対戦 | ●○ |
11 | 7月20日 | ○ | 後 | 室岡克彦 | FC | 6組 | 第36期竜王戦 6組 昇級者決定戦 3回戦 | 対戦 | ○○ |
12 | 8月4日 | ● | 先 | 郷田真隆 | B2 | 2組 | 第17回朝日杯 一次予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ● |
13 | 8月16日 | ● | 先 | 岡部怜央 | C2 | 6組 | 第36期竜王戦 6組 昇級者決定戦 4回戦 | 対戦 | ● |
14 | 8月22日 | ● | 先 | 佐藤和俊 | C1 | 2組 | 第32期銀河戦 予選 決勝 | 対戦 | ●○● |
15 | 8月31日 | ○ | 先 | 牧野光則 | C2 | 6組 | 第82期順位戦 C級2組 4回戦 | 対戦 | ●○○ |
16 | 9月15日 | ○ | 先 | 佐藤康光 | B1 | 1組 | 第65期王位戦 予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○ |
17 | 9月20日 | ○ | 先 | 長谷部浩平 | C2 | 5組 | 第9期叡王戦 五段戦 1回戦 | 対戦 | ●○○●○ |
18 | 9月20日 | ● | 後 | 斎藤明日斗 | C1 | 5組 | 第9期叡王戦 五段戦 2回戦 | 対戦 | ● |
19 | 9月28日 | ○ | 後 | 八代弥 | C2 | 2組 | 第82期順位戦 C級2組 5回戦 | 対戦 | ●○ |
20 | 10月3日 | ○ | 後 | 阿部光瑠 | C2 | 4組 | 第95期棋聖戦 一次予選 3回戦 | 対戦 | ●○●○ |
21 | 10月20日 | ○ | 先 | 戸辺誠 | B2 | 4組 | 第65期王位戦 予選 3回戦 | 対戦 | ○○ |
22 | 10月26日 | ● | 先 | 佐藤紳哉 | C2 | 4組 | 第82期順位戦 C級2組 6回戦 | 対戦 | ○●○● |
23 | 10月31日 | ● | 後 | 村中秀史 | C2 | 4組 | 第95期棋聖戦 一次予選 決勝 | 対戦 | ●●●●● |
24 | 11月2日 | ○ | 後 | 渡辺大夢 | C2 | 4組 | 第72期王座戦 一次予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○●○○ |
25 | 11月16日 | ○ | 後 | 上村亘 | C2 | 6組 | 第82期順位戦 C級2組 7回戦 | 対戦 | ●○○●○ |
26 | 11月24日 | ○ | 後 | 阿部健治郎 | C1 | 2組 | 第65期王位戦 予選 4回戦 | 対戦 | ●○ |
27 | 12月7日 | ○ | 後 | 平藤眞吾 | C2 | 6組 | 第82期順位戦 C級2組 8回戦 | 対戦 | ○ |
28 | 12月15日 | ● | 後 | 森内俊之 | FC | 1組 | 第65期王位戦 予選 決勝 | 対戦 | ○● |
29 | 12月20日 | ○ | 後 | 塚田泰明 | FC | 6組 | 第37期竜王戦 6組 ランキング戦 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○●○○ |
30 | 12月25日 | ● | 先 | 小山直希 | C2 | 6組 | 第72期王座戦 一次予選 3回戦 | 対戦 | ● |
31 | 1月11日 | ● | 後 | 谷合廣紀 | C2 | 6組 | 第82期順位戦 C級2組 9回戦 | 対戦 | ○○○○● |
32 | 1月26日 | ○ | 先 | 大平武洋 | FC | 6組 | 第37期竜王戦 6組 ランキング戦 3回戦 | 対戦 | ○○○○ |
33 | 2月15日 | ● | 先 | 燒智史 | C2 | 4組 | 第82期順位戦 C級2組 10回戦 | 対戦 | ●○○●● |
34 | ● | 片上大輔 | C1 | 5組 | 第74回NHK杯戦 予選 1回戦 | 対戦 | ●●● | ||
35 | 2月26日 | ○ | 後 | 松尾歩 | B2 | 1組 | 第74期王将戦 一次予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○○ |
36 | 3月7日 | ○ | 先 | 室岡克彦 | FC | 6組 | 第50期棋王戦 予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○○ |
37 | 3月12日 | ○ | 後 | 齊藤裕也 | C2 | 6組 | 第82期順位戦 C級2組 11回戦 | 対戦 | ○ |
38 | 3月21日 | ○ | 先 | 木村一基 | B1 | 1組 | 第74期王将戦 一次予選 3回戦 | 対戦 | ○ |
39 | 3月27日 | ○ | 先 | 佐藤秀司 | C2 | 6組 | 第37期竜王戦 6組 ランキング戦 4回戦 | 対戦 | ○○ |
40 | 藤原か安用寺 | 第37期竜王戦 6組 ランキング戦 5回戦 | - | - | |||||
41 | 戸辺か西尾 | 第50期棋王戦 予選 3回戦 | - | - | |||||
42 | 丸山忠久 | B2 | 1組 | 第74期王将戦 一次予選 4回戦 | 対戦 | ○● | |||
注:順位戦,竜王戦のクラスは現在のもの |
順位戦 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 6月22日 | ○ | 先 | 田村康介 | C2 | 5組 | 第82期順位戦 C級2組 1回戦 | 対戦 | ○ |
9 | 7月6日 | ● | 後 | 伊藤真吾 | C2 | 4組 | 第82期順位戦 C級2組 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○●●○● |
15 | 8月31日 | ○ | 先 | 牧野光則 | C2 | 6組 | 第82期順位戦 C級2組 4回戦 | 対戦 | ●○○ |
19 | 9月28日 | ○ | 後 | 八代弥 | C2 | 2組 | 第82期順位戦 C級2組 5回戦 | 対戦 | ●○ |
22 | 10月26日 | ● | 先 | 佐藤紳哉 | C2 | 4組 | 第82期順位戦 C級2組 6回戦 | 対戦 | ○●○● |
25 | 11月16日 | ○ | 後 | 上村亘 | C2 | 6組 | 第82期順位戦 C級2組 7回戦 | 対戦 | ●○○●○ |
27 | 12月7日 | ○ | 後 | 平藤眞吾 | C2 | 6組 | 第82期順位戦 C級2組 8回戦 | 対戦 | ○ |
31 | 1月11日 | ● | 後 | 谷合廣紀 | C2 | 6組 | 第82期順位戦 C級2組 9回戦 | 対戦 | ○○○○● |
33 | 2月15日 | ● | 先 | 燒智史 | C2 | 4組 | 第82期順位戦 C級2組 10回戦 | 対戦 | ●○○●● |
37 | 3月12日 | ○ | 後 | 齊藤裕也 | C2 | 6組 | 第82期順位戦 C級2組 11回戦 | 対戦 | ○ |
竜王戦 | |||||||||
5 | 5月23日 | ○ | 先 | 泉正樹 | FC | 6組 | 第36期竜王戦 6組 昇級者決定戦 1回戦 | 対戦 | ○ |
7 | 6月14日 | ○ | 先 | 谷合廣紀 | C2 | 6組 | 第36期竜王戦 6組 昇級者決定戦 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○○○○● |
11 | 7月20日 | ○ | 後 | 室岡克彦 | FC | 6組 | 第36期竜王戦 6組 昇級者決定戦 3回戦 | 対戦 | ○○ |
13 | 8月16日 | ● | 先 | 岡部怜央 | C2 | 6組 | 第36期竜王戦 6組 昇級者決定戦 4回戦 | 対戦 | ● |
29 | 12月20日 | ○ | 後 | 塚田泰明 | FC | 6組 | 第37期竜王戦 6組 ランキング戦 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○●○○ |
32 | 1月26日 | ○ | 先 | 大平武洋 | FC | 6組 | 第37期竜王戦 6組 ランキング戦 3回戦 | 対戦 | ○○○○ |
39 | 3月27日 | ○ | 先 | 佐藤秀司 | C2 | 6組 | 第37期竜王戦 6組 ランキング戦 4回戦 | 対戦 | ○○ |
40 | 藤原か安用寺 | 第37期竜王戦 6組 ランキング戦 5回戦 | - | - | |||||
棋聖戦 | |||||||||
3 | 5月15日 | ○ | 先 | 窪田義行 | C1 | 5組 | 第95期棋聖戦 一次予選 1回戦 | 対戦 | ○ |
4 | 5月15日 | ○ | 先 | 黒沢怜生 | C2 | 3組 | 第95期棋聖戦 一次予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ●○○●○ |
20 | 10月3日 | ○ | 後 | 阿部光瑠 | C2 | 4組 | 第95期棋聖戦 一次予選 3回戦 | 対戦 | ●○●○ |
23 | 10月31日 | ● | 後 | 村中秀史 | C2 | 4組 | 第95期棋聖戦 一次予選 決勝 | 対戦 | ●●●●● |
王位戦 | |||||||||
10 | 7月14日 | ○ | 先 | 小山怜央 | FC | 6組 | 第65期王位戦 予選 1回戦 | 対戦 | ●○ |
16 | 9月15日 | ○ | 先 | 佐藤康光 | B1 | 1組 | 第65期王位戦 予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○ |
21 | 10月20日 | ○ | 先 | 戸辺誠 | B2 | 4組 | 第65期王位戦 予選 3回戦 | 対戦 | ○○ |
26 | 11月24日 | ○ | 後 | 阿部健治郎 | C1 | 2組 | 第65期王位戦 予選 4回戦 | 対戦 | ●○ |
28 | 12月15日 | ● | 後 | 森内俊之 | FC | 1組 | 第65期王位戦 予選 決勝 | 対戦 | ○● |
王座戦 | |||||||||
24 | 11月2日 | ○ | 後 | 渡辺大夢 | C2 | 4組 | 第72期王座戦 一次予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○●○○ |
30 | 12月25日 | ● | 先 | 小山直希 | C2 | 6組 | 第72期王座戦 一次予選 3回戦 | 対戦 | ● |
棋王戦 | |||||||||
36 | 3月7日 | ○ | 先 | 室岡克彦 | FC | 6組 | 第50期棋王戦 予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○○ |
41 | 戸辺か西尾 | 第50期棋王戦 予選 3回戦 | - | - | |||||
王将戦 | |||||||||
1 | 4月7日 | ○ | 先 | 三浦弘行 | B1 | 2組 | 第73期王将戦 一次予選 3回戦 | 対戦 | ●○ |
2 | 5月1日 | ○ | 後 | 藤井猛 | B2 | 2組 | 第73期王将戦 一次予選 4回戦 | 対戦 | ○○○ |
6 | 5月31日 | ● | 先 | 八代弥 | C2 | 2組 | 第73期王将戦 一次予選 決勝 | 対戦 | ●○ |
35 | 2月26日 | ○ | 後 | 松尾歩 | B2 | 1組 | 第74期王将戦 一次予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○○ |
38 | 3月21日 | ○ | 先 | 木村一基 | B1 | 1組 | 第74期王将戦 一次予選 3回戦 | 対戦 | ○ |
42 | 丸山忠久 | B2 | 1組 | 第74期王将戦 一次予選 4回戦 | 対戦 | ○● | |||
叡王戦 | |||||||||
17 | 9月20日 | ○ | 先 | 長谷部浩平 | C2 | 5組 | 第9期叡王戦 五段戦 1回戦 | 対戦 | ●○○●○ |
18 | 9月20日 | ● | 後 | 斎藤明日斗 | C1 | 5組 | 第9期叡王戦 五段戦 2回戦 | 対戦 | ● |
NHK杯戦 | |||||||||
34 | ● | 片上大輔 | C1 | 5組 | 第74回NHK杯戦 予選 1回戦 | 対戦 | ●●● | ||
銀河戦 | |||||||||
14 | 8月22日 | ● | 先 | 佐藤和俊 | C1 | 2組 | 第32期銀河戦 予選 決勝 | 対戦 | ●○● |
朝日杯 | |||||||||
12 | 8月4日 | ● | 先 | 郷田真隆 | B2 | 2組 | 第17回朝日杯 一次予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ● |