2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 |
2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999 | 1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 |
1993 | 1992 | 1991 | 1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983 | 1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 |
1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975 | 1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967 | 1966 | 1965 | 1964 |
2023 年度 全成績 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 戦 19 勝 12 敗 (0.613) | |||||||||
No | 日付 | 勝 敗 | 先 後 | 対戦相手 | クラス | 棋戦 | 対戦成績 | ||
順位 | 竜王 | 全体 | 直近5局 | ||||||
1 | 4月3日 | ● | 後 | 佐々木慎 | B2 | 3組 | 第49期棋王戦 予選 3回戦 | 対戦 | ○●○● |
2 | 4月10日 | ● | 後 | 阿部光瑠 | C2 | 4組 | 第36期竜王戦 4組 昇級者決定戦 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○●●○● |
3 | 6月21日 | ○ | 先 | 松尾歩 | B2 | 1組 | 第82期順位戦 B級2組 1回戦 | 対戦 | ●●○ |
4 | 7月7日 | ● | 後 | 渡辺和史 | B2 | 5組 | 第17回朝日杯 一次予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ●● |
5 | 7月19日 | ● | 後 | 石井健太郎 | B2 | 4組 | 第82期順位戦 B級2組 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○●●●○ |
6 | 8月9日 | ○ | 先 | 郷田真隆 | B2 | 2組 | 第82期順位戦 B級2組 3回戦 | 対戦 | ○○○ |
7 | 8月16日 | ● | 後 | 青野照市 | C2 | 6組 | 第65期王位戦 予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○○○○● |
8 | 8月25日 | ○ | 後 | 山本博志 | C2 | 6組 | 第32期銀河戦 予選 決勝 | 対戦 | ○○ |
9 | 9月6日 | ○ | 先 | 瑙譜齔カ | B2 | 4組 | 第82期順位戦 B級2組 4回戦 | 対戦 | ○○●○○ |
10 | 10月17日 | ○ | 先 | 瀬川晶司 | C2 | 6組 | 第9期叡王戦 六段戦 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○○ |
11 | 10月25日 | ● | 後 | 丸山忠久 | B2 | 1組 | 第82期順位戦 B級2組 5回戦 | 対戦 | ●●●○ |
12 | 11月1日 | ○ | 後 | 中川大輔 | B2 | 5組 | 第95期棋聖戦 二次予選 1回戦 | 対戦 | ●●○○ |
13 | 11月15日 | ○ | 後 | 阿久津主税 | B2 | 2組 | 第82期順位戦 B級2組 6回戦 | 対戦 | ○ |
14 | 11月27日 | ○ | 後 | 斎藤明日斗 | C1 | 5組 | 第95期棋聖戦 二次予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○ |
15 | 12月13日 | ○ | 先 | 戸辺誠 | B2 | 4組 | 第82期順位戦 B級2組 7回戦 | 対戦 | ●○ |
16 | 12月25日 | ○ | 後 | 石井健太郎 | B2 | 4組 | 第9期叡王戦 六段戦 3回戦 | 対戦 | ○●●●○ |
17 | 12月25日 | ○ | 先 | 西川和宏 | C2 | 3組 | 第9期叡王戦 六段戦 決勝 | 対戦 | ○○ |
18 | 1月10日 | ○ | 後 | 藤井猛 | B2 | 2組 | 第82期順位戦 B級2組 8回戦 | 対戦 | ○● |
19 | 1月18日 | ○ | 後 | 丸山忠久 | B2 | 1組 | 第9期叡王戦 本戦 1回戦 | 対戦 | ●●●○ |
20 | 1月23日 | ○ | 先 | 中川大輔 | B2 | 5組 | 第72期王座戦 二次予選 1回戦 | 対戦 | ●●○○ |
21 | 2月2日 | ● | 後 | 石田直裕 | C2 | 4組 | 第37期竜王戦 4組 ランキング戦 1回戦 | 対戦 | ○●●○● |
22 | 2月6日 | ● | 後 | 藤井猛 | B2 | 2組 | 第95期棋聖戦 二次予選 決勝 | 対戦 | ○● |
23 | 2月14日 | ○ | 後 | 杉本昌隆 | B2 | 4組 | 第82期順位戦 B級2組 9回戦 | 対戦 | ●○ |
24 | ○ | 松本佳介 | FC | 6組 | 第74回NHK杯戦 予選 1回戦 | 対戦 | ○ | ||
25 | ● | 梶浦宏孝 | C2 | 3組 | 第74回NHK杯戦 予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ●○●● | ||
26 | 2月21日 | ○ | 後 | 菅井竜也 | A級 | 1組 | 第9期叡王戦 本戦 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○ |
27 | 2月29日 | ● | 後 | 佐藤康光 | B1 | 1組 | 第72期王座戦 二次予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○● |
28 | 3月6日 | ○ | 先 | 阿部隆 | B2 | 5組 | 第82期順位戦 B級2組 10回戦 | 対戦 | ●○ |
29 | 3月11日 | ● | 先 | 伊藤匠 | C1 | 1組 | 第9期叡王戦 本戦 準決勝 | 対戦 | ● |
30 | 3月15日 | ○ | 先 | 宮田敦史 | C1 | 4組 | 第50期棋王戦 予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ●●○○○ |
31 | 3月25日 | ● | 後 | 三枚堂達也 | C1 | 2組 | 第74期王将戦 一次予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ●○○●● |
32 | 6月18日 | (未定) | 第32期銀河戦 Aブロック 7回戦 | - | - | ||||
33 | 高橋道雄 | C1 | 4組 | 第37期竜王戦 4組 昇級者決定戦 1回戦 | 対戦 | ○○●○○ | |||
34 | 小山怜央 | FC | 6組 | 第50期棋王戦 予選 3回戦 | 対戦 | 初対局 | |||
注:順位戦,竜王戦のクラスは現在のもの |
順位戦 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 6月21日 | ○ | 先 | 松尾歩 | B2 | 1組 | 第82期順位戦 B級2組 1回戦 | 対戦 | ●●○ |
5 | 7月19日 | ● | 後 | 石井健太郎 | B2 | 4組 | 第82期順位戦 B級2組 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○●●●○ |
6 | 8月9日 | ○ | 先 | 郷田真隆 | B2 | 2組 | 第82期順位戦 B級2組 3回戦 | 対戦 | ○○○ |
9 | 9月6日 | ○ | 先 | 瑙譜齔カ | B2 | 4組 | 第82期順位戦 B級2組 4回戦 | 対戦 | ○○●○○ |
11 | 10月25日 | ● | 後 | 丸山忠久 | B2 | 1組 | 第82期順位戦 B級2組 5回戦 | 対戦 | ●●●○ |
13 | 11月15日 | ○ | 後 | 阿久津主税 | B2 | 2組 | 第82期順位戦 B級2組 6回戦 | 対戦 | ○ |
15 | 12月13日 | ○ | 先 | 戸辺誠 | B2 | 4組 | 第82期順位戦 B級2組 7回戦 | 対戦 | ●○ |
18 | 1月10日 | ○ | 後 | 藤井猛 | B2 | 2組 | 第82期順位戦 B級2組 8回戦 | 対戦 | ○● |
23 | 2月14日 | ○ | 後 | 杉本昌隆 | B2 | 4組 | 第82期順位戦 B級2組 9回戦 | 対戦 | ●○ |
28 | 3月6日 | ○ | 先 | 阿部隆 | B2 | 5組 | 第82期順位戦 B級2組 10回戦 | 対戦 | ●○ |
竜王戦 | |||||||||
2 | 4月10日 | ● | 後 | 阿部光瑠 | C2 | 4組 | 第36期竜王戦 4組 昇級者決定戦 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○●●○● |
21 | 2月2日 | ● | 後 | 石田直裕 | C2 | 4組 | 第37期竜王戦 4組 ランキング戦 1回戦 | 対戦 | ○●●○● |
33 | 高橋道雄 | C1 | 4組 | 第37期竜王戦 4組 昇級者決定戦 1回戦 | 対戦 | ○○●○○ | |||
棋聖戦 | |||||||||
12 | 11月1日 | ○ | 後 | 中川大輔 | B2 | 5組 | 第95期棋聖戦 二次予選 1回戦 | 対戦 | ●●○○ |
14 | 11月27日 | ○ | 後 | 斎藤明日斗 | C1 | 5組 | 第95期棋聖戦 二次予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○ |
22 | 2月6日 | ● | 後 | 藤井猛 | B2 | 2組 | 第95期棋聖戦 二次予選 決勝 | 対戦 | ○● |
王位戦 | |||||||||
7 | 8月16日 | ● | 後 | 青野照市 | C2 | 6組 | 第65期王位戦 予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○○○○● |
王座戦 | |||||||||
20 | 1月23日 | ○ | 先 | 中川大輔 | B2 | 5組 | 第72期王座戦 二次予選 1回戦 | 対戦 | ●●○○ |
27 | 2月29日 | ● | 後 | 佐藤康光 | B1 | 1組 | 第72期王座戦 二次予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○● |
棋王戦 | |||||||||
1 | 4月3日 | ● | 後 | 佐々木慎 | B2 | 3組 | 第49期棋王戦 予選 3回戦 | 対戦 | ○●○● |
30 | 3月15日 | ○ | 先 | 宮田敦史 | C1 | 4組 | 第50期棋王戦 予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ●●○○○ |
34 | 小山怜央 | FC | 6組 | 第50期棋王戦 予選 3回戦 | 対戦 | 初対局 | |||
王将戦 | |||||||||
31 | 3月25日 | ● | 後 | 三枚堂達也 | C1 | 2組 | 第74期王将戦 一次予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ●○○●● |
叡王戦 | |||||||||
10 | 10月17日 | ○ | 先 | 瀬川晶司 | C2 | 6組 | 第9期叡王戦 六段戦 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○○ |
16 | 12月25日 | ○ | 後 | 石井健太郎 | B2 | 4組 | 第9期叡王戦 六段戦 3回戦 | 対戦 | ○●●●○ |
17 | 12月25日 | ○ | 先 | 西川和宏 | C2 | 3組 | 第9期叡王戦 六段戦 決勝 | 対戦 | ○○ |
19 | 1月18日 | ○ | 後 | 丸山忠久 | B2 | 1組 | 第9期叡王戦 本戦 1回戦 | 対戦 | ●●●○ |
26 | 2月21日 | ○ | 後 | 菅井竜也 | A級 | 1組 | 第9期叡王戦 本戦 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○ |
29 | 3月11日 | ● | 先 | 伊藤匠 | C1 | 1組 | 第9期叡王戦 本戦 準決勝 | 対戦 | ● |
NHK杯戦 | |||||||||
24 | ○ | 松本佳介 | FC | 6組 | 第74回NHK杯戦 予選 1回戦 | 対戦 | ○ | ||
25 | ● | 梶浦宏孝 | C2 | 3組 | 第74回NHK杯戦 予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ●○●● | ||
銀河戦 | |||||||||
8 | 8月25日 | ○ | 後 | 山本博志 | C2 | 6組 | 第32期銀河戦 予選 決勝 | 対戦 | ○○ |
32 | 6月18日 | (未定) | 第32期銀河戦 Aブロック 7回戦 | - | - | ||||
朝日杯 | |||||||||
4 | 7月7日 | ● | 後 | 渡辺和史 | B2 | 5組 | 第17回朝日杯 一次予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ●● |