2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 |
2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999 | 1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 |
1993 | 1992 | 1991 | 1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983 | 1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 |
1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975 | 1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967 | 1966 | 1965 | 1964 |
2023 年度 全成績 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 戦 15 勝 21 敗 (0.417) | |||||||||
No | 日付 | 勝 敗 | 先 後 | 対戦相手 | クラス | 棋戦 | 対戦成績 | ||
順位 | 竜王 | 全体 | 直近5局 | ||||||
1 | 4月4日 | ○ | 後 | 高橋道雄 | C1 | 4組 | 第36期竜王戦 3組 昇級者決定戦 1回戦 | 対戦 | ○○ |
2 | 4月13日 | ● | 後 | 大橋貴洸 | B1 | 3組 | 第31期銀河戦 Eブロック 7回戦 | 対戦 | ●●● |
3 | 4月27日 | ● | 先 | 大橋貴洸 | B1 | 3組 | 第36期竜王戦 3組 昇級者決定戦 2回戦 | 対戦 | ●●● |
4 | 5月19日 | ○ | 後 | 長岡裕也 | C2 | 6組 | 第95期棋聖戦 一次予選 1回戦 | 対戦 | ●●○○● |
5 | 5月19日 | ● | 後 | 船江恒平 | C1 | 4組 | 第95期棋聖戦 一次予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ●○●●○ |
6 | 6月22日 | ○ | 先 | 小山直希 | C2 | 6組 | 第82期順位戦 C級2組 1回戦 | 対戦 | ○ |
7 | 7月2日 | ● | 後 | 郷田真隆 | B2 | 2組 | 第73回NHK杯戦 本戦 1回戦 | 対戦 | ●●● |
8 | 7月4日 | ● | 先 | 村田顕弘 | C1 | 4組 | 第17回朝日杯 一次予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○○○●○ |
9 | 7月13日 | ● | 後 | 豊川孝弘 | C2 | 6組 | 第82期順位戦 C級2組 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○○●● |
10 | 7月20日 | ○ | 先 | 阪口悟 | C1 | 5組 | 第9期叡王戦 六段戦 1回戦 | 対戦 | ●○●●○ |
11 | 7月20日 | ○ | 先 | 村田顕弘 | C1 | 4組 | 第9期叡王戦 六段戦 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○○○●○ |
12 | 7月27日 | ○ | 後 | 長岡裕也 | C2 | 6組 | 第65期王位戦 予選 1回戦 | 対戦 | ●●○○● |
13 | 8月3日 | ● | 後 | 長岡裕也 | C2 | 6組 | 第82期順位戦 C級2組 3回戦 | 対戦 | ●●○○● |
14 | 8月21日 | ○ | 後 | 杉本昌隆 | B2 | 4組 | 第65期王位戦 予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○○●○○ |
15 | 8月30日 | ● | 先 | 千田翔太 | B1 | 3組 | 第31期銀河戦 決勝T 1回戦 | 対戦 | ●○○●● |
16 | 9月7日 | ● | 先 | 八代弥 | C2 | 2組 | 第82期順位戦 C級2組 4回戦 | 対戦 | ●○○●● |
17 | 10月26日 | ○ | 後 | 瀬川晶司 | C2 | 6組 | 第82期順位戦 C級2組 6回戦 | 対戦 | ○○●○○ |
18 | 11月9日 | ○ | 先 | 島朗 | C2 | 6組 | 第82期順位戦 C級2組 7回戦 | 対戦 | ○ |
19 | 11月13日 | ○ | 先 | 糸谷哲郎 | B1 | 2組 | 第65期王位戦 予選 3回戦 | 対戦 | ●●●●○ |
20 | 11月24日 | ○ | 先 | 船江恒平 | C1 | 4組 | 第9期叡王戦 六段戦 3回戦 | 対戦 | ●○●●○ |
21 | 12月1日 | ○ | 後 | 阿部隆 | B2 | 5組 | 第65期王位戦 予選 4回戦 | 対戦 | ●○○○ |
22 | 12月7日 | ○ | 先 | 冨田誠也 | C2 | 6組 | 第82期順位戦 C級2組 8回戦 | 対戦 | ●○○○ |
23 | 12月15日 | ● | 後 | 藤本渚 | C2 | 6組 | 第32期銀河戦 Dブロック 2回戦 | 対戦 | ● |
24 | 12月22日 | ○ | 後 | 冨田誠也 | C2 | 6組 | 第65期王位戦 予選 決勝 | 対戦 | ●○○○ |
25 | 12月25日 | ● | 後 | 青嶋未来 | B2 | 4組 | 第9期叡王戦 六段戦 決勝 | 対戦 | ●● |
26 | 1月11日 | ○ | 後 | 徳田拳士 | C2 | 6組 | 第82期順位戦 C級2組 9回戦 | 対戦 | ○ |
27 | 1月15日 | ● | 後 | 村田智弘 | FC | 5組 | 第72期王座戦 一次予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ●○○●● |
28 | 1月26日 | ● | 先 | 澤田真吾 | B1 | 3組 | 第37期竜王戦 3組 ランキング戦 1回戦 | 対戦 | ○○●●● |
29 | 2月2日 | ● | 先 | 畠山鎮 | B2 | 5組 | 第50期棋王戦 予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ●● |
30 | 2月8日 | ● | 先 | 岡部怜央 | C2 | 6組 | 第82期順位戦 C級2組 10回戦 | 対戦 | ● |
31 | 2月13日 | ● | 先 | 羽生善治 | B1 | 1組 | 第65期王位戦 白組 1回戦 | 対戦 | ● |
32 | ● | 豊川孝弘 | C2 | 6組 | 第74回NHK杯戦 予選 1回戦 | 対戦 | ○○●● | ||
33 | 2月26日 | ● | 後 | 渡辺明 | A級 | 1組 | 第65期王位戦 白組 3回戦 | 対戦 | ● |
34 | 3月7日 | ● | 後 | 井田明宏 | C2 | 5組 | 第74期王将戦 一次予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ● |
35 | 3月12日 | ● | 後 | 森本才跳 | C2 | 6組 | 第82期順位戦 C級2組 11回戦 | 対戦 | ● |
36 | 3月22日 | ● | 先 | 金井恒太 | C1 | 3組 | 第37期竜王戦 3組 昇級者決定戦 1回戦 | 対戦 | ● |
37 | 後 | 飯島栄治 | B2 | 4組 | 第65期王位戦 白組 2回戦 | 対戦 | 初対局 | ||
38 | 先 | 木村一基 | B1 | 1組 | 第65期王位戦 白組 4回戦 | 対戦 | 初対局 | ||
39 | 後 | 森内俊之 | FC | 1組 | 第65期王位戦 白組 5回戦 | 対戦 | 初対局 | ||
注:順位戦,竜王戦のクラスは現在のもの |
順位戦 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 6月22日 | ○ | 先 | 小山直希 | C2 | 6組 | 第82期順位戦 C級2組 1回戦 | 対戦 | ○ |
9 | 7月13日 | ● | 後 | 豊川孝弘 | C2 | 6組 | 第82期順位戦 C級2組 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○○●● |
13 | 8月3日 | ● | 後 | 長岡裕也 | C2 | 6組 | 第82期順位戦 C級2組 3回戦 | 対戦 | ●●○○● |
16 | 9月7日 | ● | 先 | 八代弥 | C2 | 2組 | 第82期順位戦 C級2組 4回戦 | 対戦 | ●○○●● |
17 | 10月26日 | ○ | 後 | 瀬川晶司 | C2 | 6組 | 第82期順位戦 C級2組 6回戦 | 対戦 | ○○●○○ |
18 | 11月9日 | ○ | 先 | 島朗 | C2 | 6組 | 第82期順位戦 C級2組 7回戦 | 対戦 | ○ |
22 | 12月7日 | ○ | 先 | 冨田誠也 | C2 | 6組 | 第82期順位戦 C級2組 8回戦 | 対戦 | ●○○○ |
26 | 1月11日 | ○ | 後 | 徳田拳士 | C2 | 6組 | 第82期順位戦 C級2組 9回戦 | 対戦 | ○ |
30 | 2月8日 | ● | 先 | 岡部怜央 | C2 | 6組 | 第82期順位戦 C級2組 10回戦 | 対戦 | ● |
35 | 3月12日 | ● | 後 | 森本才跳 | C2 | 6組 | 第82期順位戦 C級2組 11回戦 | 対戦 | ● |
竜王戦 | |||||||||
1 | 4月4日 | ○ | 後 | 高橋道雄 | C1 | 4組 | 第36期竜王戦 3組 昇級者決定戦 1回戦 | 対戦 | ○○ |
3 | 4月27日 | ● | 先 | 大橋貴洸 | B1 | 3組 | 第36期竜王戦 3組 昇級者決定戦 2回戦 | 対戦 | ●●● |
28 | 1月26日 | ● | 先 | 澤田真吾 | B1 | 3組 | 第37期竜王戦 3組 ランキング戦 1回戦 | 対戦 | ○○●●● |
36 | 3月22日 | ● | 先 | 金井恒太 | C1 | 3組 | 第37期竜王戦 3組 昇級者決定戦 1回戦 | 対戦 | ● |
棋聖戦 | |||||||||
4 | 5月19日 | ○ | 後 | 長岡裕也 | C2 | 6組 | 第95期棋聖戦 一次予選 1回戦 | 対戦 | ●●○○● |
5 | 5月19日 | ● | 後 | 船江恒平 | C1 | 4組 | 第95期棋聖戦 一次予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ●○●●○ |
王位戦 | |||||||||
12 | 7月27日 | ○ | 後 | 長岡裕也 | C2 | 6組 | 第65期王位戦 予選 1回戦 | 対戦 | ●●○○● |
14 | 8月21日 | ○ | 後 | 杉本昌隆 | B2 | 4組 | 第65期王位戦 予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○○●○○ |
19 | 11月13日 | ○ | 先 | 糸谷哲郎 | B1 | 2組 | 第65期王位戦 予選 3回戦 | 対戦 | ●●●●○ |
21 | 12月1日 | ○ | 後 | 阿部隆 | B2 | 5組 | 第65期王位戦 予選 4回戦 | 対戦 | ●○○○ |
24 | 12月22日 | ○ | 後 | 冨田誠也 | C2 | 6組 | 第65期王位戦 予選 決勝 | 対戦 | ●○○○ |
31 | 2月13日 | ● | 先 | 羽生善治 | B1 | 1組 | 第65期王位戦 白組 1回戦 | 対戦 | ● |
33 | 2月26日 | ● | 後 | 渡辺明 | A級 | 1組 | 第65期王位戦 白組 3回戦 | 対戦 | ● |
37 | 後 | 飯島栄治 | B2 | 4組 | 第65期王位戦 白組 2回戦 | 対戦 | 初対局 | ||
38 | 先 | 木村一基 | B1 | 1組 | 第65期王位戦 白組 4回戦 | 対戦 | 初対局 | ||
39 | 後 | 森内俊之 | FC | 1組 | 第65期王位戦 白組 5回戦 | 対戦 | 初対局 | ||
王座戦 | |||||||||
27 | 1月15日 | ● | 後 | 村田智弘 | FC | 5組 | 第72期王座戦 一次予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ●○○●● |
棋王戦 | |||||||||
29 | 2月2日 | ● | 先 | 畠山鎮 | B2 | 5組 | 第50期棋王戦 予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ●● |
王将戦 | |||||||||
34 | 3月7日 | ● | 後 | 井田明宏 | C2 | 5組 | 第74期王将戦 一次予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ● |
叡王戦 | |||||||||
10 | 7月20日 | ○ | 先 | 阪口悟 | C1 | 5組 | 第9期叡王戦 六段戦 1回戦 | 対戦 | ●○●●○ |
11 | 7月20日 | ○ | 先 | 村田顕弘 | C1 | 4組 | 第9期叡王戦 六段戦 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○○○●○ |
20 | 11月24日 | ○ | 先 | 船江恒平 | C1 | 4組 | 第9期叡王戦 六段戦 3回戦 | 対戦 | ●○●●○ |
25 | 12月25日 | ● | 後 | 青嶋未来 | B2 | 4組 | 第9期叡王戦 六段戦 決勝 | 対戦 | ●● |
NHK杯戦 | |||||||||
7 | 7月2日 | ● | 後 | 郷田真隆 | B2 | 2組 | 第73回NHK杯戦 本戦 1回戦 | 対戦 | ●●● |
32 | ● | 豊川孝弘 | C2 | 6組 | 第74回NHK杯戦 予選 1回戦 | 対戦 | ○○●● | ||
銀河戦 | |||||||||
2 | 4月13日 | ● | 後 | 大橋貴洸 | B1 | 3組 | 第31期銀河戦 Eブロック 7回戦 | 対戦 | ●●● |
15 | 8月30日 | ● | 先 | 千田翔太 | B1 | 3組 | 第31期銀河戦 決勝T 1回戦 | 対戦 | ●○○●● |
23 | 12月15日 | ● | 後 | 藤本渚 | C2 | 6組 | 第32期銀河戦 Dブロック 2回戦 | 対戦 | ● |
朝日杯 | |||||||||
8 | 7月4日 | ● | 先 | 村田顕弘 | C1 | 4組 | 第17回朝日杯 一次予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○○○●○ |