2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 |
2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999 | 1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 |
1993 | 1992 | 1991 | 1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983 | 1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 |
1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975 | 1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967 | 1966 | 1965 | 1964 |
2023 年度 全成績 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 戦 10 勝 19 敗 (0.345) | |||||||||
No | 日付 | 勝 敗 | 先 後 | 対戦相手 | クラス | 棋戦 | 対戦成績 | ||
順位 | 竜王 | 全体 | 直近5局 | ||||||
1 | 4月7日 | ● | 後 | 井出隼平 | C2 | 6組 | 第73期王将戦 一次予選 3回戦 | 対戦 | ○● |
2 | 4月11日 | ● | 後 | 伊藤匠 | C1 | 1組 | 第31期銀河戦 Bブロック 9回戦 | 対戦 | ●● |
3 | 4月17日 | ○ | 先 | 阿久津主税 | B2 | 2組 | 第36期竜王戦 3組 ランキング戦 準決勝 | 対戦 | ●○○●○ |
4 | 4月23日 | ○ | 後 | 野月浩貴 | C1 | 4組 | 第73回NHK杯戦 本戦 1回戦 | 対戦 | ○○●○○ |
5 | 5月17日 | ○ | 先 | 郷田真隆 | B2 | 2組 | 第36期竜王戦 3組 ランキング戦 決勝 | 対戦 | ●○○○○ |
6 | 6月5日 | ● | 後 | 近藤誠也 | B1 | 2組 | 第49期棋王戦 本戦 1回戦 | 対戦 | ●●●●● |
7 | 6月15日 | ○ | 後 | 木村一基 | B1 | 1組 | 第82期順位戦 B級1組 1回戦 | 対戦 | ●●○●○ |
8 | 7月3日 | ● | 先 | 羽生善治 | B1 | 1組 | 第9期叡王戦 九段戦 2回戦 | 対戦 | ●○●●● |
9 | 7月11日 | ○ | 先 | 佐藤康光 | B1 | 1組 | 第36期竜王戦 本戦 3回戦 | 対戦 | ●○●○○ |
10 | 7月17日 | ● | 先 | 羽生善治 | B1 | 1組 | 第36期竜王戦 本戦 準々決勝 | 対戦 | ●○●●● |
11 | 7月27日 | ○ | 先 | 澤田真吾 | B1 | 3組 | 第82期順位戦 B級1組 3回戦 | 対戦 | ○○○ |
12 | 8月8日 | ● | 後 | 岡部怜央 | C2 | 6組 | 第17回朝日杯 一次予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ● |
13 | 8月17日 | ● | 後 | 増田康宏 | B1 | 2組 | 第82期順位戦 B級1組 4回戦 | 対戦 | ● |
14 | 9月7日 | ● | 先 | 近藤誠也 | B1 | 2組 | 第82期順位戦 B級1組 5回戦 | 対戦 | ●●●●● |
15 | 9月15日 | ● | 先 | 佐藤和俊 | C1 | 2組 | 第65期王位戦 予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○● |
16 | 9月28日 | ○ | 先 | 横山泰明 | B1 | 4組 | 第82期順位戦 B級1組 6回戦 | 対戦 | ○●○●○ |
17 | 10月15日 | ● | 先 | 永瀬拓矢 | A級 | 1組 | 第73回NHK杯戦 本戦 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○●●●● |
18 | 10月19日 | ● | 後 | 千田翔太 | B1 | 3組 | 第82期順位戦 B級1組 7回戦 | 対戦 | ○●○○● |
19 | 11月1日 | ○ | 先 | 島朗 | C2 | 6組 | 第95期棋聖戦 二次予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○●○○○ |
20 | 11月9日 | ● | 先 | 屋敷伸之 | B1 | 2組 | 第82期順位戦 B級1組 8回戦 | 対戦 | ○○○○● |
21 | 11月30日 | ● | 先 | 大橋貴洸 | B1 | 3組 | 第82期順位戦 B級1組 9回戦 | 対戦 | ●● |
22 | 12月21日 | ○ | 後 | 佐藤康光 | B1 | 1組 | 第82期順位戦 B級1組 10回戦 | 対戦 | ●○●○○ |
23 | 12月27日 | ● | 後 | 佐々木勇気 | A級 | 2組 | 第37期竜王戦 2組 ランキング戦 1回戦 | 対戦 | ●●●● |
24 | 1月18日 | ● | 後 | 糸谷哲郎 | B1 | 2組 | 第82期順位戦 B級1組 11回戦 | 対戦 | ●○●●● |
25 | 1月24日 | ● | 後 | 宮田敦史 | C1 | 4組 | 第74期王将戦 一次予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○○●○● |
26 | 2月8日 | ○ | 先 | 山崎隆之 | B1 | 1組 | 第82期順位戦 B級1組 12回戦 | 対戦 | ○●●○○ |
27 | 2月15日 | ● | 後 | 三枚堂達也 | C1 | 2組 | 第95期棋聖戦 二次予選 決勝 | 対戦 | ○●● |
28 | 2月22日 | ● | 後 | 広瀬章人 | A級 | 1組 | 第72期王座戦 二次予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ●○●○● |
29 | 3月7日 | ● | 後 | 羽生善治 | B1 | 1組 | 第82期順位戦 B級1組 13回戦 | 対戦 | ●○●●● |
30 | 9月5日 | (未定) | 第32期銀河戦 Hブロック 9回戦 | - | - | ||||
31 | 近藤誠也 | B1 | 2組 | 第37期竜王戦 2組 昇級者決定戦 1回戦 | 対戦 | ●●●●● | |||
32 | (未定) | 第50期棋王戦 本戦 | - | - | |||||
注:順位戦,竜王戦のクラスは現在のもの |
順位戦 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 6月15日 | ○ | 後 | 木村一基 | B1 | 1組 | 第82期順位戦 B級1組 1回戦 | 対戦 | ●●○●○ |
11 | 7月27日 | ○ | 先 | 澤田真吾 | B1 | 3組 | 第82期順位戦 B級1組 3回戦 | 対戦 | ○○○ |
13 | 8月17日 | ● | 後 | 増田康宏 | B1 | 2組 | 第82期順位戦 B級1組 4回戦 | 対戦 | ● |
14 | 9月7日 | ● | 先 | 近藤誠也 | B1 | 2組 | 第82期順位戦 B級1組 5回戦 | 対戦 | ●●●●● |
16 | 9月28日 | ○ | 先 | 横山泰明 | B1 | 4組 | 第82期順位戦 B級1組 6回戦 | 対戦 | ○●○●○ |
18 | 10月19日 | ● | 後 | 千田翔太 | B1 | 3組 | 第82期順位戦 B級1組 7回戦 | 対戦 | ○●○○● |
20 | 11月9日 | ● | 先 | 屋敷伸之 | B1 | 2組 | 第82期順位戦 B級1組 8回戦 | 対戦 | ○○○○● |
21 | 11月30日 | ● | 先 | 大橋貴洸 | B1 | 3組 | 第82期順位戦 B級1組 9回戦 | 対戦 | ●● |
22 | 12月21日 | ○ | 後 | 佐藤康光 | B1 | 1組 | 第82期順位戦 B級1組 10回戦 | 対戦 | ●○●○○ |
24 | 1月18日 | ● | 後 | 糸谷哲郎 | B1 | 2組 | 第82期順位戦 B級1組 11回戦 | 対戦 | ●○●●● |
26 | 2月8日 | ○ | 先 | 山崎隆之 | B1 | 1組 | 第82期順位戦 B級1組 12回戦 | 対戦 | ○●●○○ |
29 | 3月7日 | ● | 後 | 羽生善治 | B1 | 1組 | 第82期順位戦 B級1組 13回戦 | 対戦 | ●○●●● |
竜王戦 | |||||||||
3 | 4月17日 | ○ | 先 | 阿久津主税 | B2 | 2組 | 第36期竜王戦 3組 ランキング戦 準決勝 | 対戦 | ●○○●○ |
5 | 5月17日 | ○ | 先 | 郷田真隆 | B2 | 2組 | 第36期竜王戦 3組 ランキング戦 決勝 | 対戦 | ●○○○○ |
9 | 7月11日 | ○ | 先 | 佐藤康光 | B1 | 1組 | 第36期竜王戦 本戦 3回戦 | 対戦 | ●○●○○ |
10 | 7月17日 | ● | 先 | 羽生善治 | B1 | 1組 | 第36期竜王戦 本戦 準々決勝 | 対戦 | ●○●●● |
23 | 12月27日 | ● | 後 | 佐々木勇気 | A級 | 2組 | 第37期竜王戦 2組 ランキング戦 1回戦 | 対戦 | ●●●● |
31 | 近藤誠也 | B1 | 2組 | 第37期竜王戦 2組 昇級者決定戦 1回戦 | 対戦 | ●●●●● | |||
棋聖戦 | |||||||||
19 | 11月1日 | ○ | 先 | 島朗 | C2 | 6組 | 第95期棋聖戦 二次予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○●○○○ |
27 | 2月15日 | ● | 後 | 三枚堂達也 | C1 | 2組 | 第95期棋聖戦 二次予選 決勝 | 対戦 | ○●● |
王位戦 | |||||||||
15 | 9月15日 | ● | 先 | 佐藤和俊 | C1 | 2組 | 第65期王位戦 予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○● |
王座戦 | |||||||||
28 | 2月22日 | ● | 後 | 広瀬章人 | A級 | 1組 | 第72期王座戦 二次予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ●○●○● |
棋王戦 | |||||||||
6 | 6月5日 | ● | 後 | 近藤誠也 | B1 | 2組 | 第49期棋王戦 本戦 1回戦 | 対戦 | ●●●●● |
32 | (未定) | 第50期棋王戦 本戦 | - | - | |||||
王将戦 | |||||||||
1 | 4月7日 | ● | 後 | 井出隼平 | C2 | 6組 | 第73期王将戦 一次予選 3回戦 | 対戦 | ○● |
25 | 1月24日 | ● | 後 | 宮田敦史 | C1 | 4組 | 第74期王将戦 一次予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○○●○● |
叡王戦 | |||||||||
8 | 7月3日 | ● | 先 | 羽生善治 | B1 | 1組 | 第9期叡王戦 九段戦 2回戦 | 対戦 | ●○●●● |
NHK杯戦 | |||||||||
4 | 4月23日 | ○ | 後 | 野月浩貴 | C1 | 4組 | 第73回NHK杯戦 本戦 1回戦 | 対戦 | ○○●○○ |
17 | 10月15日 | ● | 先 | 永瀬拓矢 | A級 | 1組 | 第73回NHK杯戦 本戦 2回戦 | 対戦 | ○●●●● |
銀河戦 | |||||||||
2 | 4月11日 | ● | 後 | 伊藤匠 | C1 | 1組 | 第31期銀河戦 Bブロック 9回戦 | 対戦 | ●● |
30 | 9月5日 | (未定) | 第32期銀河戦 Hブロック 9回戦 | - | - | ||||
朝日杯 | |||||||||
12 | 8月8日 | ● | 後 | 岡部怜央 | C2 | 6組 | 第17回朝日杯 一次予選 2回戦 | 対戦 | ● |