将棋 棋士別成績一覧

室谷由紀 女流二段

(むろやゆき)

ホーム  対戦相手別 レーティング(2014年度) タイトル戦

20172016201520142013201220112010200920082007200620052004
20032002200120001999199819971996199519941993199219911990
1989198819871986198519841983198219811980197919781977
1976197519741973197219711970196919681967196619651964



2014 年度 全成績
27 戦 15 勝 12 敗 (0.556)
14月11日室田伊緒第41期女流名人戦 リーグ 1回戦 対戦
24月15日飯野愛第22期倉敷藤花戦 本戦 1回戦 対戦
35月7日島井咲緒里第36期女流王将戦 予選 2回戦 対戦
45月7日中村真梨花第36期女流王将戦 予選 決勝 対戦
55月21日宮宗紫野第41期女流名人戦 リーグ 2回戦 対戦
65月24日藤井奈々第4期女流王座戦 一次予選 決勝 対戦
75月28日中村真梨花第22期倉敷藤花戦 本戦 2回戦 対戦
86月3日伊奈川愛菓第41期女流名人戦 リーグ 3回戦 対戦
96月19日清水市代第36期女流王将戦 本戦 1回戦 対戦
106月26日島井咲緒里第4期女流王座戦 二次予選 決勝 対戦
117月3日渡部愛第41期女流名人戦 リーグ 4回戦 対戦
127月7日渡辺弥生第4期女流王座戦 本戦 1回戦 対戦
138月1日清水市代第41期女流名人戦 リーグ 5回戦 対戦
148月9日山根ことみ第8期マイナビ 予選 1回戦 対戦
158月21日香川愛生第41期女流名人戦 リーグ 6回戦 対戦
169月5日渡辺弥生第26期女流王位戦 予選 1回戦 対戦
179月17日真田彩子第26期女流王位戦 予選 2回戦 対戦
189月24日岩根忍第41期女流名人戦 リーグ 7回戦 対戦
1910月15日相川春香第26期女流王位戦 予選 決勝 対戦
2010月22日鈴木環那第41期女流名人戦 リーグ 8回戦 対戦
2111月11日千葉涼子第26期女流王位戦 白組 1回戦 対戦
2211月26日中村真梨花第41期女流名人戦 リーグ 9回戦 対戦
2312月26日中倉宏美第26期女流王位戦 白組 2回戦 対戦
241月15日里見香奈第26期女流王位戦 白組 3回戦 対戦
251月21日黒沢怜生第46期新人王戦 本戦 2回戦 対戦
262月17日本田小百合第26期女流王位戦 白組 4回戦 対戦
273月3日中井広恵第26期女流王位戦 白組 5回戦 対戦



新人王戦
251月21日黒沢怜生第46期新人王戦 本戦 2回戦 対戦
マイナビ
148月9日山根ことみ第8期マイナビ 予選 1回戦 対戦
女流名人戦
14月11日室田伊緒第41期女流名人戦 リーグ 1回戦 対戦
55月21日宮宗紫野第41期女流名人戦 リーグ 2回戦 対戦
86月3日伊奈川愛菓第41期女流名人戦 リーグ 3回戦 対戦
117月3日渡部愛第41期女流名人戦 リーグ 4回戦 対戦
138月1日清水市代第41期女流名人戦 リーグ 5回戦 対戦
158月21日香川愛生第41期女流名人戦 リーグ 6回戦 対戦
189月24日岩根忍第41期女流名人戦 リーグ 7回戦 対戦
2010月22日鈴木環那第41期女流名人戦 リーグ 8回戦 対戦
2211月26日中村真梨花第41期女流名人戦 リーグ 9回戦 対戦
女流王将戦
35月7日島井咲緒里第36期女流王将戦 予選 2回戦 対戦
45月7日中村真梨花第36期女流王将戦 予選 決勝 対戦
96月19日清水市代第36期女流王将戦 本戦 1回戦 対戦
女流王位戦
169月5日渡辺弥生第26期女流王位戦 予選 1回戦 対戦
179月17日真田彩子第26期女流王位戦 予選 2回戦 対戦
1910月15日相川春香第26期女流王位戦 予選 決勝 対戦
2111月11日千葉涼子第26期女流王位戦 白組 1回戦 対戦
2312月26日中倉宏美第26期女流王位戦 白組 2回戦 対戦
241月15日里見香奈第26期女流王位戦 白組 3回戦 対戦
262月17日本田小百合第26期女流王位戦 白組 4回戦 対戦
273月3日中井広恵第26期女流王位戦 白組 5回戦 対戦
倉敷藤花戦
24月15日飯野愛第22期倉敷藤花戦 本戦 1回戦 対戦
75月28日中村真梨花第22期倉敷藤花戦 本戦 2回戦 対戦
女流王座戦
65月24日藤井奈々第4期女流王座戦 一次予選 決勝 対戦
106月26日島井咲緒里第4期女流王座戦 二次予選 決勝 対戦
127月7日渡辺弥生第4期女流王座戦 本戦 1回戦 対戦